↑ Вернуться > Наши достижения

Медалисты

Медалисты МБОУ СОШ №79

 
№ п/п Год выпуска Ф.И.О. учащегося Ф.И.О. классного руководителя Медаль
1 1980-1981 Чесалова Марина Николаевна
2 1980-1981 Ильина Валентина Александровна
3 1981-1982 Бурнаева Виктория Камильевна серебро
4 1981-1982 Имин Сергей Петрович
5 1981-1982 Фёдоров Олег Владимирович
1981-1982 Бзонюк Наталья Николаевна золото
6 1981-1982 Витер Елена Дмитриевна
7 1982-1983 Заварнахина Людмила Алексеевна
1982-1983 Дунисов Валерий Петрович
8 1982-1983 Пирогова Людмила Владимировна
9 1983-1984 Курсов Игорь Иванович  
10 1983-1984 Метальников Андрей Владимирович
11 1984-1985 Ривкинд Евгений Александрович золото
12 1985-1986 Зотова Ирина Анатольевна Золото
13 1985-1986 Платонова Наталья Юрьевна золото
14 1985-1986 Зверева Ирина Николаевна серебро
15 1987-1988 Каратуева Елена Сергеевна
16 1988-1989 Арзыева Мария Юрьевна Жудловская Л.Н.
17 1993-1994 Киселёва Инна Николаевна Белова Г.Е.
18 1994-1995 Горшенина Светлана Евгеньевна Палина  Л.А.
19 1995-1996 Девяткина Анна Анатольевна Жудловская Л.Н.
20 1995-1996 Курчатов Евгений Александрович Жудловская Л.Н. серебро
21 1995-1996 Мартынова Нелли Валерьевна Жудловская Л.Н.
22 1995-1996 Палина Наталья Юрьевна Жудловская Л.Н. золото
23 1995-1996 Смирнов Илья Алексеевич Жудловская Л.Н.
24 1995-1996 Валиева Наиля  Н. Барсукова Н.М.
25 1995-1996 Сенчело Виктор Леонидович Барсукова Н.М.
26 1996-1997 Александрова Галина Викторовна
27 1996-1997 Медведева Татьяна Владимировна
28 1996-1997 Павлова Юлия Станиславовна
29 1997-1998 Автаев Максим Викторович Орищенко С.С.
30 1997-1998 Юсупова Лилия Ш. Орищенко С.С.
31 1997-1998 Шагалов Максим Валерьевич
32 1998-1999 Маврина Анна Алексеевна Дзынова Н.Я.
33 1998-1999 Сальманова Алёна Каримовна Дзынова Н.Я.
34 1998-1999 Сталькин Антон Алексеевич Дзынова Н.Я. серебро
35 1998-1999 Губайдуллина Елена Фоатовна Медведева Н.В. серебро
36 1999-2000 Васильева Наталья Александровна серебро
37 1999-2000 Закалюкина Елена Славиковна
38 1999-2000 Загайнова Ольга Викторовна
39 1999-2000 Лунина Елена Владимировна
40 1999-2000 Подябин Павел Петрович
41 1999-2000 Чекмарева Ольга Викторовна
42 1999-2000 Киреева Юлия Анатольевна Иванова Л.А.
43 2000-2001 Сироткина Ольга Владимировна Белова Г.Е. серебро
44 2001-2002 Жирнов Владимир Валерьевич Казанова Серебро
45 2002-2003 Горькова Наталья Николаевна Серебро
46 2002-2003 Загацкий Антон Владимирович
47 2002-2003 Фирстова Наталья Андреевна
48 2003-2004 Аладина Анна Николаевна Кобозева А.Н.
49 2003-2004 Жирухин Алексей Сергеевич Кобозева А.Н. Серебро
50 2003-2004 Семина Светлана Александровгна Кобозева А.Н.
51 2004-2005 Ильина Ольга Борисовна Орищенко С.С. Серебро
52 2004-2005 Спирина Елена Сергеевна Орищенко С.С.
53 2004-2005 Чернышова Екатерина Александровна Орищенко С.С. Серебро
54 2004-2005 Шилин Александр Николаевич Орищенко С.С. Серебро
55 2004-2005 Подябина Татьяна Петровна Орищенко С.С. Серебро
56 2005-2006 Федорова Елена Юрьевна Девяткина Е.Г. Серебро
57 2005-2006 Рыжкова Анастасия Владимировна Девяткина Е.Г. Серебро
58 2005-2006 Пестова Анна Анатольевна Девяткина Е.Г. Серебро
59 2005-2006 Шитиков Максим Геннадьевич Девяткина Е.Г. Серебро
60 2005-2006 Короткевич  Антон Александрович Палина Л.А. Серебро
61 2005-2006 Лоткова Мария Александровна Палина Л.А. Серебро
62 2006-2007 Волков Алексей Олегович Пистолетова Серебро
63 2006-2007 Чертыковцев Павел Александрович Пистолетова Серебро
64 2006-2007 Юдина Ксения Михайловна Пистолетова Серебро
65 2007-2008 Каравшева Ольга Евгеньевна Кобозева А.Н. Серебро
66 2008-2009 Билярова Анна Сергеевна Язрикова Л.М. Серебро
67 2008-2009 Петрова Алена Дмитриевна Язрикова Л.М. Серебро
68 2008-2009 Нитецкий Юрий Валерьевич Язрикова Л.М. Серебро
69 2008-2009 Язрикова Наталья Андреевна Язрикова Л.М. Серебро
70 2010-2011 Краснянская Рита Морозова Н.И. Золото
71 2010-2011 Ибрагимова Виталия Андреевна Морозова Н.И. Золото
72 2011-2012 Зорина Мария Николаевна Почтаркина С.М. Серебро
73 2011-2012 Тарасова Анастасия Александровна Почтаркина С.М. серебро
74 2012-2013 Каравшева Юлия Евгеньевна Палина Л.А. золото
75 2012-2013 Кирьянова Виктория Сергеевна Палина Л.А. серебро
76 2013-2014 Есикова Екатерина Сергеевна Сергеева Светлана Владимировна
77 2013-2014 Емельянова Наталья Юрьевна Сергеева Светлана Владимировна
78 2013-2014 Махмудова Гюнай Панах кызы Сергеева Светлана Владимировна
79 2013-2014 Савинова Ангелина Федоровна Сергеева Светлана Владимировна
80 2014-2015 Зоерман Ангелина Леонидовна Хайруллина Ильсияр Анверовна